PornStar Shyla Stylez SiteRip, Started acting in porn in 2000 at age 18

ornStar Shyla Stylez SiteRip

Categories: PornStar, BigTits, Anal, Oral, Group, Lesbo, DP,HandJobs, Solo, Gangbang, DeepThroat, Creampie, Fetish, DVDRip

PornStar “Shyla Stylez SiteRip” – 310 Clips:

Birth Name: “Amanda Friedland”

Shyla Stylez – Started acting in porn in 2000 at age 18. Her first film was Slap Happy, released studio Anabolic Video. Stiles was involved in a sex scandal with former Orange County Assistant Sheriff George Jaramillo, where she was noted as have had several sexual encounters with him. October 23, 2002 Stiles married Bob Friedland, director studio Jill Kelly Productions, but in 2003 she divorced him. In 2007 in Los Angeles, Shyla took part in the TV show Un-Wired TV. Currently Shyla Styles works on site Brazzers.
As of 2014, starred in 392 adult films.

Nickname: Amanda Auclair, Shyla, Shyla Styles, Shyla Stylex
Date of Birth: 23 September, 1982 (31 year)
Place of Birth: Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada
Height: 1.60 m
Weight: 49 kg
Chest: Silicone
Orientation: Bisexual
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: blonde

Download All Files:

Sorry! All files deleted. Please visit our Home Page or use Search.

All ScreenShot:

Biography:

Porn actress Sheila Stiles hails from the small town of Armstrong, British Columbia. Born in 1982 on September 23. Her real name – Amanda Hardy. After high school, Amanda, Sheila moved to Vancouver. There’s a future porn star started posing in nude style shoot-line in front of web cameras for porn sites and got a robot in a strip club.
Today Amanda Hardy better known as Shyla Stylex, Shyla, Shyla Stylez.

In 2000, a young girl Shyla Styles moved to Los Angeles, where she met actor Erik Everhard, who brought her to the porn studio Anabolic. So fragile blonde 1.60m growth. and weighing 49kg. co-starred in the first “adult” movie.

In 2002, Shyla Stylez has made breast augmentation surgery. Since that time, she began to work exclusively with the studio under the name Jill Kelly Productions, where her participation photographed more than 20 “naughty” movies.

In 2005, at the expiration of the contract with Jill Kelly Productions actress has not starred in pornographic films and worked in category B projects under the pseudonym Amanda Auclair.

In 2006, Sheila returned to the porn industry. Her favorite genre is gonzo porn, group sex (she once participated in a film with ten men) and glamorous porn. During his career, the actress starred in more than 300 commercials.

In 2002, Stiles was the wife of Bob Friedland, who was then CEO of porn studio Jill Kelly Productions. But in August 2003, they divorced, and porn actress sued her husband’s half of his fortune.

In AVN Award Sheila learn Award nominations: “Best Rising Star” (2003), “Best scene” All-Girl Sex “» (2007), “Best Actress in the background” (2008), “Best Interactive DVD» (2008 ), “Best teasing scene” (2009), “The best group sex scene” (2009), “The best sex scene in the first person (POV)» (2009).

Sheila Stayliz (Shyla Stylez) is a Canadian porn actress, who was born September 23, 1982 in Canada. After graduating from high school Sheila started acting in erotic photo shoots. She moved to Vancouver, where he began to earn a living that is removed to bare erotic websites. When Schiele turns 18, it is already beginning to seriously look for jobs in the erotic industry, it is becoming a stripper. In 2000, the actress decided to move to Los Angeles, where he began working in the studio Anabolic Productions. Already in 2002, she moved to other studios: Jill Kelly Productions, BangBros. October 23, 2002 was a landmark event for Sheela. She married director studio Jill Kelly Productions, whose name was Bob Friedland, but in 2003 she decided to break the marriage bond with him. Then she returned to the porn industry, but with 5 breast size and in 2003 received her first award AVN Award nomination for Best New Starlet. Later, she was nominated several times for the American porn “Oscar.” During his career porn actress Sheila tried several times to finish with this industry, but always returned to his former place of work. It should also be noted that to date it has enough Awards: Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Best Supporting Actress, Best Group Sex Scene, Best Anal Sex Scene. At this time, it works for the site Brazzers and is known under such pseudonyms: Shyla Styles, Shyla, Shyla Stylex. In conclusion, we note that according to estimates for 2011 Shyla Stylez (Shyla Styles) starred in 313 adult films.

Awards and Nominations:

2003 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet
2007 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video – Girlvana 2, Zero Tolerance Entertainment
2008 AVN Award nominee – Best SupportingActress, Video – Cominghome, Wicked Pictures
2008 AVN Award nominee – Best Interactive DVD – My Plaything: Shyla Stylez, Digital Sin
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance – Curvy Girls
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best POV Sex Scene – Full Streams Ahead
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene – Pirates II
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best POV Sex Scene – Jack’s POV 12
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Anal Sex Scene – Big Butts Like It Big 6 (Brazzers)
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/G/B) – Pornstar Workout 2 (Elegant Angel Productions)
2011 AVN Award nominee – Hall of Fame