PornStar “Kayden Kross” SiteRip - 392 Clips

PornStar Kayden Kross SiteRips

Categories: PornStar, Straight, Anal, BDSM, Fetish, Cum, BlowJob, Lesbian, Pussy Licking, Orgy Sex, Violence, Strapon, Toys, Outdoors, Orgazm, MegaPack, 1080p, 720p

PornStar “Kayden Kross” SiteRip – 392 Clips:

Birth Name: “Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp”

Kayden Kross – American pornographic actress and model, serving under the pseudonym Jenna Nicole (born Jenna Nikol). In 2010, Cross was leading AVN Awards with Kirsten Price and comedian Dave Atella. In the same year, received many awards, including Pichunter Babe Of The Month for September 2010 and TLA Raw Best Body Overall 2010. In 2011 was named channel CNBC one of the 12 most popular porn stars.

Nickname: Kayden Kross, Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol
Date of Birth: 15 September 1985
Place of Birth: Sacramento, CA
Nationality: American
Locations: Los Angeles
Shape: 32 “D – 22″ – 34 ”
Height: 1.65 m
Weight: 57 kg
Chest: Silicone
Orientation: Bisexual
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: White
Tattoo: PLAYBOY Rabbit left pubis prints as 4 small paws on the right foot

Career “Kayden Kross”

In 18 years, Cady settled dancer at a strip club in California. Somewhat later, she signed model and started acting nude for magazines. In 2006, Hustler put her on the cover of the April issue of the American edition of the magazine.

In November 2006, Cade signed an exclusive contract with Vivid Entertainment. Soon came the debut film with Kayden Cross starring – Kayden’s First Time, and Be Here Now. However, in 2007, the actress refused to renew the contract with Vivid Entertainment, and a month later signed an exclusive contract with Adam and Eve. In 2009, the studio released porn blockbuster The 8th Day with Kayden Cross.

September 2, 2008 started her own website ClubKayden.com. In September 2008, Kayden was chosen “Pussy month” magazine Penthouse.

January 1, 2010 the actress has signed a multiyear contract with the studio Digital Playground. Her first film with this company, The Smiths, immediately became a bestseller, and already in the third month of the contract, she was cast in the big-budget movie Body Heat. Cade won two awards Best Actress Awards for this role. In 2011, CNBC included her in the top 12 most popular stars in porn.

In 2012 starred in 69 adult films.

Download All Files:

Sorry! All files deleted. Please visit our Home Page or use Search.

All ScreenShot:

Biography:

Kayden Kross was born on September 15, 1985 in Sacramento, California. Of Swedish descent, Kross was a bookworm in high school. Kayden started out in the adult entertainment industry at age 18 as a stripper at the club Rick’s Showgirls in Rancho Cordova, California. Kross was subsequently contacted by an adult industry agent who helped her get work as a nude model in various men’s magazines. Kayden eventually made the leap into performing in explicit hardcore movies and signed an exclusive contract with the top porn company Vivid in November, 2006. She became a free agent a year later and went on to sign an exclusive contract with Adam & Eve. Kross was the Pet of the Month for the September, 2008 issue of Penthouse and launched her official website that same year. In January, 2010 Kayden became a contract girl for Digital Playground. Kross was cited by CNBC as one of the twelve most popular girls in hardcore cinema in January, 2011 and hosted the Xbiz Awards Show in 2012. Moreover, Kayden not only writes columns for the magazines Complex and Xbiz, but also pens a regular blog for Xbiz.com. Among the awards Kross has won for her work in adult fare are the Hot d’Or for Best American Starlet in 2009, both a Venus Award for Best Actress International and an Erotixxx Award for Best U.S. Actress in 2010, and an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in 2011.

Awards and Nominations:

2007 Adultcon Top 20 Adult Actresses
2007 Twistys Treat of the Month: Miss November 2007
2008 F.A.M.E. Awards finalist for Hottest Body
2008 Penthouse Pet of the Month: September 2008
2008 F.A.M.E. Awards finalist for Favorite Rookie Starlet
2009 AVN Award nominee – Female Performer of the Year
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Couples Sex Scene – Roller Dollz
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene – Roller Dollz
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Bree’s Slumber Party
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best New Web Starlet
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Actress – The 8th Day
2010 AVN Award nominee – Female Performer of the Year
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Threeway Sex Scene – The 8th Day
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene – Swing Time
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Couples Sex Scene – Kayden’s Frisky Business
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Body Heat
2011 AVN Award nominee – (The Fan Awards) – Wildest Sex Scene – Body Heat
2011 X-Rated Critics Organization – Acting Performance of the Year, Female – Body Heat
2011 X-Rated Critics Organization – Best Actress (nominated)
2011 XBIZ Award – Acting Performance of the Year, Female – Body Heat
2012 AVN Award nominee – (The Fan Awards) – Hottest Sex Scene
2012 XBIZ Award nominee – Female Performer of the Year
2012 XBIZ Award nominee – Crossover Star of the Year