Laisa Lins PonStar Pack

Categories: PornStar, Tranny, Ass Fucking, Cum, Anal Penetration, Solo, BlowJob, Scenes, Pack

Laisa Lins PonStar Pack – 39 Clips:

Name: Laisa Lins
AKA: Layssa Lins
Date of Birth: 1982-10-03
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170cm

Download All Files:

Laisa_Lins_-_AssToyedShemales.com.mpg
Laisa_Lins_-_Brazilian-Transsexuals.com.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_Brazilian-Transsexuals.com_(with_Carla_Novaes).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_Brazilian-Transsexuals.com_(with_Rafaela_Ninfeta).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_OnlyTgirls.com.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_OnlyTgirls.com_(with_Bianca_Freire).mpeg
Laisa_Lins_-_RealTrannyTeens.com.mp4
Laisa_Lins_-_Shemale-Blowjobs.com.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_Shemale-Club.com_(with_Cassia_Carvalho).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_Shemale-Club.com_(with_Dany_De_Castro).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_Shemale-Club.com_(with_Rico).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_Shemale-Club.com_-_Football_Outfit.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_ShemaleChamps.com.avi
Laisa_Lins_-_ShemaleGulpers.com.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_ShemaleRevenge.com.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_ShemaleRevenge.com_(with_Nicole_Montero).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_Shemales-From-Hell.com_(with_Marcus).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_ShemaleScenes.com_(with_Andre).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_ShemalesGetFucked.com_1.mpg
Laisa_Lins_-_ShemalesGetFucked.com_2.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_ShemaleSissification.com_(with_Camilli).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_ShemaleWeddings.com_1.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_ShemaleWeddings.com_2.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_ShemaleWeddings.com_3.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_Trannies-Fuck-Trannies.com_(with_Dany_De_Castro).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_TrannyCumSwappers.com_(with_Patricia_Santiago).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_TrannyFluid.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_TrannyPoppers.com.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_TrannySandwich.com_(with_Sandy_Lopez).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_TrannySolos.com.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_TrannySports.com_-_Swimming.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_TrannySurprise.com_-_Aim_To_Please.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_TrannySurprise.com_-_Extra_Muscle.mp4
Laisa_Lins_-_TrannySurprise.com_-_Freak_You_Up_And_Down.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_TSLadies.com_(with_Gabriela_Silva).mp4
Laisa_Lins_-_TSSeduction.com_(with_Andrey).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_UltimateTgirl.com_1.wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_UltimateTgirl.com_2_(with_Andre).wmv
Laisa_Lins_-_WildShemaleOrgies.com_-_Champagne_Craziness.mpg

All ScreenShot:

See Image Gallery

https://mega.co.nz/#!M9AARC7Z!Xj10KVN_XImurPAqFvsDagKRu64LBBN94QOrQgg8_tc

http://www.sendspace.com/file/5mwatt

http://rapidgator.net/file/11b50b0be4188a5820e9781838e818b4/Laisa_Lins.allscreen.rar.html